?

Log in

.broken.dreamer. [entries|friends|calendar]
Yeah Yeah Yeah

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[04 Oct 2006|05:03am]

grahamjefferson
For those who love Contemporary art...
...This is society of fans and visitors of Contemporary art museum - KIASMA, situated in the center of Helsinki. Everybody who's interesting in the modern and contemporary arts in common are also welcomed! Working languages: Finnish and English.

http://community.livejournal.com/kiasma_fans

[22 Aug 2003|12:17am]

pinkbandana16
Join the_beautifulz

1 more..

[17 Aug 2003|12:34am]

pinkbandana16


the_beautifulz

Join. =D

[12 Aug 2003|02:43pm]

pinkbandana16
Join the_beautifulz

[11 Aug 2003|01:11am]

pinkbandana16
I'm bored. Someone instant message me. and everyone join the_beautifulz

[25 Jul 2003|09:02pm]
ghettoflabbulus
[ mood | busy ]

ok hi.

seems like nobody likes this community anymore, lol, so here, i'll update.

i downloaded an animation program, so i can make some cool icons. if anyone here wants me to make them one, lemme know, k?

Lis

wooo [20 Jul 2003|03:40pm]

rubber_ducky423
i havent posted here in a while...hows everyonen doing?
2 more..

arragaopsjdskfl [07 Jul 2003|11:08am]

plasticreligion
hey everybody
ye, just updating
dont forget to solicite for our little community here

im gonna be away for a long while, so im not gonna update or configure or any of that good shit

o, yea, new rule: TESTS GO IN AN LJ CUT PLEASE///
ghettoflab... lol

<3!
2 more..

[02 Jul 2003|10:13pm]
ghettoflabbulus
[ mood | content ]

click hereCollapse )

lookie, i fixed it!!!

HI!!!!! [02 Jul 2003|12:10pm]

rubber_ducky423
HI NEW FRIENDS!!!!!!!
2 more..

[02 Jul 2003|11:49am]

sp1ke182
Who else thinks marks icon is wicked sexy
1 more..

[02 Jul 2003|10:41am]

plasticreligion
put this banner in your userinfo to show your pride!!

[02 Jul 2003|10:38am]

plasticreligion
haha...
so yeah...

any.. . suggestions on what this community i gonna be about?

im kinda confused otherwise....

:p

[02 Jul 2003|01:12am]
ghettoflabbulus
so wait, whats the point of this community?
1 more..

yay [01 Jul 2003|11:28pm]

plasticreligion
so happy we have members!!

so yeah...

this is our... community...

[01 Jul 2003|11:17pm]
ghettoflabbulus
i is


a


new



member!!!!!




cuz snapper told me to be :-D


I <3 snap


always

[01 Jul 2003|10:46pm]

plasticreligion
testing

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]